Pubs for Sale in the UK

Sort by

816 properties

Filter results
Pub for sale in
Added on 12/07/2026
PubLeasehold
4.5 acres of Pub for sale in
Added on 12/07/2026
PubLeasehold
Pub for sale in
Added on 12/07/2026
PubLeasehold
Pub for sale in Montford
Price
Offers in Region of£370,000
Size
0.85 acres

Holyhead Road, Montford Bridge, Shrewsbury

Added on 10/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Griston
Added on 09/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Lynton and Lynmouth
Price
Guide Price£295,000
Size
0.44 acres

Beggars Roost Inn (former), Barbrook, Lynton

Added on 07/07/2026
Pub
2.2 acres of Pub for sale in Hartington Middle Quarter
Price
£1,300,000
Size
2.2 acres

NW-424276 - Royal Oak, Hurdlow, Buxton SK17

Added on 05/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Kirkham
Price
Offers in Region of£425,000
Size
0.28 acres

Swan Hotel 115 Poulton Street, Kirkham, PR4

Added on 03/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Belton-in-Rutland
Added on 03/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Angus and Perthshire Glens
Price
Guide Price£48,000

55-57, Dundee Loan, Forfar, DD81EA

Added on 02/07/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Aberdeen North
Added on 27/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Oakley
Added on 26/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Cury
Price
Guide Price£350,000
Size
0.42 acres

Cury Cross Lanes, Helston

Added on 26/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Exmouth and Exeter East
Added on 25/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Walberton
Added on 25/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Henstridge
Price
Guide Price£460,000

The Bird in Hand, Henstridge, Templecombe

3 1
Added on 25/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Stisted
Added on 24/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Hove and Portslade
Added on 24/06/2026
Pub
Pub for sale in Falmouth
Price
Offers in Excess of£750,000

Mariners, 4 Grove Place, Falmouth, Cornwall, TR11

Added on 24/06/2026
Pub

Land Updates

Your perfect property is out there. Get an alert the moment it appears.